PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:15:23 |
45,73 |
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
6 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
LUCERO Hector Maximiliano |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
9 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
11 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
14 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
JUÁREZ Daniel Omar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
27 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
29 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
31 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
32 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MALDONADO Anderson |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
38 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PRESA Alan |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
45 |
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
ALVARADO TENEB Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DURAN Alejandro Antonio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
52 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
54 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
57 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
59 |
VALENCIO MANIEZZO Alan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
66 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
67 |
PINNO FETTER Atíllio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
68 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MONTE Francisco Cesar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
70 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel |
CRC |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
72 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ROJAS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
78 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
PARRA PEREZ Alejandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
85 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
86 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ASCONEGUY Roderick |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
88 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
89 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
91 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis |
CHI |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:00 |
|
94 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
95 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
96 |
PI Jorge Antonio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
97 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
99 |
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
100 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
102 |
FALON AVILA Ezequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
103 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
104 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
107 |
RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:00 |
|
108 |
MOYANO SALAZAR Ignacio Antonio |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
109 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
110 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
111 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
112 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
113 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
114 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
115 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
116 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
117 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
118 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
119 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:00 |
|
120 |
FRANCO GERMAN Lopez |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
121 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
122 |
CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:00 |
|
123 |
BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
124 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:00 |
|
125 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
126 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
127 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
128 |
MASCARAÑAS Richard |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
129 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:17 |
|
130 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:17 |
|
131 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:17 |
|
132 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:17 |
|
133 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
134 |
MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Savas |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:17 |
|
135 |
AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:17 |
|
136 |
MARCOS VIDUEIRO Leandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:17 |
|
137 |
PÉREZ TRUJILLO Cristián |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:17 |
|
138 |
ASTIASARÁN José Rodolfo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:17 |
|
139 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:17 |
|
140 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:17 |
|
141 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:17 |
|
142 |
GERARDO MATIAS Tivani |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:17 |
|
143 |
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:28 |
|
144 |
GORDILLO Pedro |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:28 |
|
145 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:30 |
|
146 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
147 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
148 |
PUTT Tanner |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:45 |
|
149 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:45 |
|
150 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:53 |
|
151 |
REYES JOFRE Sebastian Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:53 |
|
152 |
CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
01:12 |
|
153 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ Victor Ariel |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:12 |
|
154 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:19 |
|
155 |
PAEZ Andres Dario |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
02:18 |
|
156 |
ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier |
CHI |
CHILE |
02:18 |
|
157 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
02:28 |
|
158 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
159 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
03:33 |
|
160 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
03:33 |
|
161 |
VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo |
CUB |
CUBA |
03:33 |
|
162 |
RAMOS Duilio Alfredo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
03:33 |
|
163 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:40 |
|
164 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:40 |
|
DNS |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:15:13 |
|
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:04 |
|
3 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:06 |
|
4 |
JUÁREZ Daniel Omar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:07 |
|
5 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
6 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
7 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
8 |
LUCERO Hector Maximiliano |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
10 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
11 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
12 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
13 |
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
14 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
15 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
16 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
18 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
19 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
20 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
21 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
22 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
23 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
24 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
25 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
26 |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
27 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
28 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
29 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
30 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
31 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
32 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
33 |
MALDONADO Anderson |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
34 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
35 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
38 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
39 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
40 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
42 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
43 |
PRESA Alan |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
44 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
45 |
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
46 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
47 |
ALVARADO TENEB Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
48 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
50 |
DURAN Alejandro Antonio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
51 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
52 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
53 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
54 |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
55 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
56 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
57 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
58 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:10 |
|
59 |
VALENCIO MANIEZZO Alan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
60 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
61 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
62 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
63 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
64 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
65 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
66 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
67 |
PINNO FETTER Atíllio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
68 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MONTE Francisco Cesar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:10 |
|
70 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel |
CRC |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
71 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
72 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
73 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
74 |
ROJAS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
75 |
NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:10 |
|
76 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
77 |
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
78 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
79 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
80 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
81 |
PARRA PEREZ Alejandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:10 |
|
82 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
83 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
84 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
85 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
86 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
00:10 |
|
87 |
ASCONEGUY Roderick |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
88 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
89 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
90 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
91 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:10 |
|
92 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis |
CHI |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
93 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:10 |
|
94 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
95 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
96 |
PI Jorge Antonio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:10 |
|
97 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
98 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
99 |
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
100 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
101 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:10 |
|
102 |
FALON AVILA Ezequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:10 |
|
103 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
104 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:10 |
|
105 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
106 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
107 |
RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:10 |
|
108 |
MOYANO SALAZAR Ignacio Antonio |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
109 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
110 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
111 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
112 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
113 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
114 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
115 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:10 |
|
116 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
117 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:10 |
|
118 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
119 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
00:10 |
|
120 |
FRANCO GERMAN Lopez |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:10 |
|
121 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
122 |
CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
00:10 |
|
123 |
BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:10 |
|
124 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
00:10 |
|
125 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
126 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
127 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
128 |
MASCARAÑAS Richard |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:10 |
|
129 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
130 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:27 |
|
131 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:27 |
|
132 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:27 |
|
133 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:27 |
|
134 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:27 |
|
135 |
MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Savas |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:27 |
|
136 |
AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:27 |
|
137 |
MARCOS VIDUEIRO Leandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:27 |
|
138 |
PÉREZ TRUJILLO Cristián |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:27 |
|
139 |
ASTIASARÁN José Rodolfo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:27 |
|
140 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:27 |
|
141 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:27 |
|
142 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:27 |
|
143 |
GERARDO MATIAS Tivani |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:27 |
|
144 |
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
00:38 |
|
145 |
GORDILLO Pedro |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
00:38 |
|
146 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:40 |
|
147 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
148 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:48 |
|
149 |
PUTT Tanner |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:55 |
|
150 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:55 |
|
151 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:03 |
|
152 |
REYES JOFRE Sebastian Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:03 |
|
153 |
CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
01:20 |
|
154 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ Victor Ariel |
CHI |
CHILE |
01:22 |
|
155 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:29 |
|
156 |
PAEZ Andres Dario |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
02:28 |
|
157 |
ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier |
CHI |
CHILE |
02:28 |
|
158 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
02:38 |
|
159 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
03:37 |
|
160 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
03:42 |
|
161 |
VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo |
CUB |
CUBA |
03:43 |
|
162 |
RAMOS Duilio Alfredo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
03:43 |
|
163 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:50 |
|
164 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:50 |
|